Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

marhaba-firmware.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for marhaba-firmware.com below:

 

Add review

marhaba-firmware.com


 

 

marhaba-firmware.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: marhaba-firmware.com

Google Index:
View marhaba-firmware.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View marhaba-firmware.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View marhaba-firmware.com Bing Links
History:
View marhaba-firmware.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  marhaba-firmware.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
17.26%
Referral:
26.63%
Search:
41.01%
Social:
15.10%
Paid:
0%

marhaba-firmware.com receives about 1,000 special visitors and 4,200 (4.20 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $4.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated website value is $1,977.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank marhaba-firmware.com is ranked number 248,540 in the globe and 0.0002% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Montreal, Quebec, H3A, Canada and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on marhaba-firmware.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
marhaba-firmware.com
99.64%99.92%4.3
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

marhaba-firmware.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 49.7%46.3%4585
India 9.5%18.0%85494
Azerbaijan 3.6%2.6%31620
Saudi Arabia 3.4%2.5%38898
Egypt 2.3%0.7%57254
South Africa 2.0%3.8%57731
Bangladesh 1.9%1.5%29462
Cote d'Ivoire 1.0%1.3%8744
Cambodia 0.8%0.9%12095
Russian Federation 0.7%0.3%694093
Indonesia 0.6%0.4%275886

marhaba-firmware.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
74
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
59
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
96

More details:

Where do visitors go on marhaba-firmware.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
marhaba-firmware.com
99.64%99.92%4.3
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Pakistan 1,945$2.06
India 756$1.21
South Africa 160$0.70
Saudi Arabia 105$0.21
Cote d'Ivoire 55$0.19
Azerbaijan 109$0.18
Bangladesh 63$0.08
Cambodia 38$0.03
Russian Federation 13$0.03
Egypt 29$0.02
Indonesia 17$0.02

www.marhaba-firmware.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-08-04
Domain Age:
6 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: marhaba-firmware.com
Registrar URL: godaddy.com
Registrant Name: ******** ********
Registrant Organization:
Name Server: NS1.MARHABA-FIRMWARE.COM
Name Server: NS2.MARHABA-FIRMWARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain info go to:
who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=marhaba-firmware.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining info about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any another purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you accept to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you accept not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise create possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own private or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
Note: WHOIS consumers who are now receiving masked data can search instructions on how to apply for whitelisting here:
godaddy.com/help/masking-contact-information-shared-via-whois-automated-access-points-27421
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: MARHABA-FIRMWARE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2150017257_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-20T21:54:54Z
Creation Date: 2017-08-04T11:18:14Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-08-04T11:18:14Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.MARHABA-FIRMWARE.COM
Name Server: NS2.MARHABA-FIRMWARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last modernize of whois database: 2018-02-12T23:31:02Z <<<

For more info on Whois status codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to help persons in obtaining information
about or similar to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you accept to abide
by the following terms of use: You accept that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise help the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably important to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database includes ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname ns1.marhaba-firmware.com Rname webmaster.joudihost.com Serial Number 2017091101 Refresh 10800 Retry 3600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 167.114.60.84 3600 TXT 3600 MX mail.marhaba-firmware.com 3600 NS ns1.marhaba-firmware.com 3600 NS ns2.marhaba-firmware.com 3600

 

marhaba-firmware.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 404.2KiB (84% reduction).

Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/style.css should save 315.5KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css should save 29.9KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/ should save 27KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/custom.css should save 9.8KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/js/custom.js should save 6.3KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/waypoint/waypoints.min.js should save 5.3KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/z-nav.css should save 5.2KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/sharebox/jquery.sharebox.min.js should save 2.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/jquery.mobile.menu.js should save 1.1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/sharebox/jquery.sharebox.min.css should save 1.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/images/icons/menu-icon.svg should save 256B (36% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 8 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page should be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300,400italic,600,700italic,400,700,800italic
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Varela+Round
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css
netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.1.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/sharebox/jquery.sharebox.min.css
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/z-nav.css
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/style.css
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/custom.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/custom.css (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/sharebox/jquery.sharebox.min.css (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/sharebox/jquery.sharebox.min.js (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/waypoint/waypoints.min.js (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/jquery.mobile.menu.js (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/z-nav.css (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/images/bg-foot.jpg (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/images/bg-head.jpg (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/images/folder_icon.png (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/images/icons/menu-icon.svg (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/js/custom.js (expiration not specified)
pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the player to scroll horizontally. developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeContentToViewportSize the page content to the viewport to provide a better player experience.

The page content is 748 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="menu-head"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-home"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-clock-o"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-globe"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-dollar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-user"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-lock"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-globe"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-envelope"> falls outside the viewport.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 61.9KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/style.css should save 56.5KiB (16% reduction).
Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/z-nav.css should save 2.8KiB (42% reduction).
Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/custom.css should save 2.7KiB (21% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.56 seconds. There are a lot of factors that can slow down your server response time. developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ServerPlease read our suggestions to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing photos can save a lot of bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to reduce their size by 27.6KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/images/folder_icon.png should save 16.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/images/bg-foot.jpg should save 5.5KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/images/bg-head.jpg should save 5.2KiB (47% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.3KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/ should save 7.3KiB (23% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.5KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/js/custom.js should save 2KiB (24% reduction).
Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/jquery.mobile.menu.js should save 484B (27% reduction).
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are big enough for a player to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelysizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on a lot of platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
Download optimized developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fmarhaba-firmware.com%2F&strategy=mobile" target="_blank">image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.11
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$33.23
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$404.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
894
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
26,820
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
326,314

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Pakistan 622$0.66
India 212$0.34
Saudi Arabia 22$0.04
Azerbaijan 17$0.03
South Africa 3$0.01
Indonesia 10$0.01
Cote d'Ivoire 1$0.00
Cambodia 3$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?