Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

marhaba-firmware.com

Read or submit marhaba-firmware.com review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for marhaba-firmware.com below:

marhaba-firmware.com


 

 

marhaba-firmware.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: marhaba-firmware.com

Google Index:
View marhaba-firmware.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View marhaba-firmware.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View marhaba-firmware.com Bing Links
History:
View marhaba-firmware.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  marhaba-firmware.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
17.26%
Referral:
26.63%
Search:
41.01%
Social:
15.10%
Paid:
0%

marhaba-firmware.com receives about 1,000 special visitors and 4,200 (4.20 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $4.73/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $1,977.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank marhaba-firmware.com is ranked number 248,540 in the earth and 0.0002% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Montreal, Quebec, H3A, Canada and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on marhaba-firmware.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
marhaba-firmware.com
99.64%99.92%4.3
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

marhaba-firmware.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 49.7%46.3%4585
India 9.5%18.0%85494
Azerbaijan 3.6%2.6%31620
Saudi Arabia 3.4%2.5%38898
Egypt 2.3%0.7%57254
South Africa 2.0%3.8%57731
Bangladesh 1.9%1.5%29462
Cote d'Ivoire 1.0%1.3%8744
Cambodia 0.8%0.9%12095
Russian Federation 0.7%0.3%694093
Indonesia 0.6%0.4%275886

marhaba-firmware.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
74
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
59
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
96

More details:

Where do visitors go on marhaba-firmware.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
marhaba-firmware.com
99.64%99.92%4.3
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Pakistan 1,945$2.06
India 756$1.21
South Africa 160$0.70
Saudi Arabia 105$0.21
Cote d'Ivoire 55$0.19
Azerbaijan 109$0.18
Bangladesh 63$0.08
Cambodia 38$0.03
Russian Federation 13$0.03
Egypt 29$0.02
Indonesia 17$0.02

www.marhaba-firmware.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2017-08-04
website Age:
6 months 8 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: marhaba-firmware.com
register link: godaddy.com
company Name: ******** ********
company Organization:
Name hosting: NS1.MARHABA-FIRMWARE.COM
Name hosting: NS2.MARHABA-FIRMWARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete website informations go to:
who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?website=marhaba-firmware.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's details base,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no confirm or warranties regarding its precision. This
details is provided for the sole purpose of helping you
in receiving details about website name registration records.
Any use of this data for any another purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By adding an inquiry,
you accept to these rules of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you accept not to use this data to let, enable, or otherwise create possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in portion or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited ads and
and solicitations of any type, containing spam. You further accept
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to accumulate or compile this data for any purpose,
containing mining this data for your own private or commercial purposes.

Please note: the company of the website name is specified
in the "company" section. In most situations, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the company of website names listed in this base.
Note: details consumers who are now receiving masked data can search instructions on how to apply for whitelisting here:
godaddy.com/help/masking-contact-information-shared-via-details-automated-access-points-27421
details overview at details.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: MARHABA-FIRMWARE.COM
registers website ID: 2150017257_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: details.godaddy.com
register link: godaddy.com
upgraded time: 2017-08-20T21:54:54Z
Creation time: 2017-08-04T11:18:14Z
registers Expiry time: 2018-08-04T11:18:14Z
register: GoDaddy.com, LLC
register IANA ID: 146
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: 480-624-2505
website detail: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
website detail: clientRenewProhibited icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
website detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name hosting: NS1.MARHABA-FIRMWARE.COM
Name hosting: NS2.MARHABA-FIRMWARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-02-12T23:31:02Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname ns1.marhaba-firmware.com Rname webmaster.joudihost.com Serial Number 2017091101 Refresh 10800 Retry 3600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 167.114.60.84 3600 TXT 3600 MX mail.marhaba-firmware.com 3600 NS ns1.marhaba-firmware.com 3600 NS ns2.marhaba-firmware.com 3600

 

marhaba-firmware.com review by google:

advices Summary

Enable compression

resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 404.2KiB (84% cut).

Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/style.css should save 315.5KiB (85% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css should save 29.9KiB (82% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/ should save 27KiB (85% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/custom.css should save 9.8KiB (76% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/js/custom.js should save 6.3KiB (74% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/waypoint/waypoints.min.js should save 5.3KiB (67% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/z-nav.css should save 5.2KiB (77% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/sharebox/jquery.sharebox.min.js should save 2.5KiB (70% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/jquery.android.menu.js should save 1.1KiB (64% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/sharebox/jquery.sharebox.min.css should save 1.1KiB (66% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/photos/icons/menu-icon.svg should save 256B (36% cut).

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 8 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300,400italic,600,700italic,400,700,800italic
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Varela+Round
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css
netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-amazing/4.1.0/css/font-amazing.min.css
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/sharebox/jquery.sharebox.min.css
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/z-nav.css
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/style.css
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/custom.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/custom.css (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/style.css (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/sharebox/jquery.sharebox.min.css (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/sharebox/jquery.sharebox.min.js (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/waypoint/waypoints.min.js (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/jquery.android.menu.js (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/z-nav.css (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/photos/bg-foot.jpg (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/photos/bg-head.jpg (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/photos/folder_icon.png (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/photos/icons/menu-icon.svg (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/photos/logo.png (expire not specified)
marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/js/custom.js (expire not specified)
pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 mins)

Size stuff to viewport

The site stuff is too wide for the viewport, forcing the visitor to scroll horizontally. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportSize the site stuff to the viewport to deliver a better visitor experience.

The site stuff is 748 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is just 412 CSS pixels wide. The following objects fall outside the viewport:

The object <div class="menu-head"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <i class="fa fa-home"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <i class="fa fa-clock-o"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <i class="fa fa-earth"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <i class="fa fa-dollar"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <i class="fa fa-visitor"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <i class="fa fa-lock"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <i class="fa fa-earth"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <i class="fa fa-envelope"> falls outside the viewport.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 61.9KiB (16% cut).

Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/style.css should save 56.5KiB (16% cut).
Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/z-nav.css should save 2.8KiB (42% cut).
Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/css/custom.css should save 2.7KiB (21% cut).

minimalize hosting response time



In our try, your hosting answered in 0.56 seconds. There are many things that can slow down your hosting response time. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ServerPlease learn our suggestions to learn how you can control and measure where your hosting is spending the most time.

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 27.6KiB (61% cut).

Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/photos/folder_icon.png should save 16.9KiB (74% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/photos/bg-foot.jpg should save 5.5KiB (50% cut).
Compressing marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/photos/bg-head.jpg should save 5.2KiB (47% cut).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, containing any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following sources to minimalize their size by 7.3KiB (23% cut).

Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/ should save 7.3KiB (23% cut).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 2.5KiB (25% cut).

Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/js/custom.js should save 2KiB (24% cut).
Minifying marhaba-firmware.com/templates/marhaba_firmware/external/z-nav/jquery.android.menu.js should save 484B (27% cut).
Size tap targets correctly
All of your site's urls/buttons are big enough for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelysizing tap targets correctly.
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fmarhaba-firmware.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.11
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$33.23
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$404.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
894
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
26,820
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
326,314

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Pakistan 622$0.66
India 212$0.34
Saudi Arabia 22$0.04
Azerbaijan 17$0.03
South Africa 3$0.01
Indonesia 10$0.01
Cote d'Ivoire 1$0.00
Cambodia 3$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see website information, customer reviews, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more.


Tons of details

DNS Record Analysis
Comments and Ratings
Web Server Information
User Website Reviews
Earnings and Domain Value

Contact

BBReview.net
contact@bbreview.net
admin@bbreview.net
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

#
#
#